Chapter 11
§ 44-11-26.1. Revocation of articles or authority to transact business for nonpayment of tax. [Effective until January 1, 2025.]44-11-26.1. Revocation of articles or authority to transact business for nonpayment of tax. [Effective January 1, 2025.]